Airport Name : Cambron Field

Other Name : Owensboro

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 0KY4

Latitude : 37.56445

Longitude : -87.08195

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 1/17/2019 8:49:00 AM

No weather available for Cambron Field