Airport Name : Camc-General/rooftop

Other Name : Charleston

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : WV56

Latitude : 38.3476

Longitude : -81.62762

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 4/25/2018 11:49:00 PM

No weather available for Camc-General/rooftop