Airport Name : Camel-Lot

Other Name : Kokomo

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : IG05

Latitude : 40.39444

Longitude : -86.12778

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 1/17/2019 10:06:00 AM

No weather available for Camel-Lot