Airport Name : Camfield

Other Name : Mc Donough

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : GA36

Latitude : 33.48095

Longitude : -83.96796

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 1/17/2019 11:09:00 AM

No weather available for Camfield