Airport Name : Camiguin

Other Name : Mambajo

ICAO : RPMH

IATA : CGM

FAA :

Latitude : 9.253525

Longitude : 124.707075

Country : Philippines

Local Date and Time : 11/21/2018 5:55:00 AM

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)