Airport Name : Camilo Daza

Other Name : Cucuta

ICAO : SKCC

IATA : CUC

FAA :

Latitude : 7.927567

Longitude : -72.511547

Country : Colombia

Local Date and Time : 1/17/2019 9:38:00 AM

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

TAF SKCC 171100Z 1712/1812 VRB02KT 9999 FEW020 TEMPO 1712/1714 5000 BR BECMG 1715/1717 36012KT TX30/1718Z TN22/1811Z

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

SKCC 171400Z 35004KT 310V020 7000 VCFG SCT015 SCT090 24/23 A3007

SKCC 171300Z VRB02KT 6000 VCFG SCT012 SCT09 24/23 A3006

SKCC 171200Z VRB02KT 6000 VCFG SCT012 23/23 A3002

SKCC 171100Z VRB02KT 5000 BCFG SCT010 BKN070 23/23 A3001