Airport Name : Camilo Ponce Enriquez

Other Name : La Toma

ICAO : SETM

IATA :

FAA :

Latitude : -3.995892

Longitude : -79.371925

Country : Ecuador

Local Date and Time : 10/23/2018 2:28:00 AM

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)