Airport Name : Camino Airstrip

Other Name : Goffs

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 11L

Latitude : 34.835

Longitude : -114.9572

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 1/17/2019 6:38:00 AM

No weather available for Camino Airstrip