Airport Name : Camp 11

Other Name : Agua Dulce

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : CL59

Latitude : 34.43833

Longitude : -118.2876

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 10/16/2018 12:24:00 AM

No weather available for Camp 11