Airport Name : Camp 14

Other Name : Saugus

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : CL78

Latitude : 34.5661

Longitude : -118.4768

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 7/23/2018 6:26:00 AM

No weather available for Camp 14