Airport Name : Camp 15

Other Name : Sunland

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : CL81

Latitude : 34.28944

Longitude : -118.2881

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 4/26/2018 7:48:00 PM

No weather available for Camp 15