Airport Name : Camp 2

Other Name : La Canada

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : CL66

Latitude : 34.19723

Longitude : -118.174

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 10/21/2018 1:57:00 AM

No weather available for Camp 2