Airport Name : Camp 8

Other Name : Malibu

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : CL72

Latitude : 34.06195

Longitude : -118.647

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 10/21/2018 1:14:00 AM

No weather available for Camp 8