Airport Name : Camp Bastion

Other Name : Camp Shorabak

ICAO : OAZI

IATA :

FAA :

Latitude : 31.85667

Longitude : 64.22083

Country : Afghanistan

Local Date and Time : 1/23/2018 12:11:00 PM

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)