Airport Name : Camp Beauregard Army National Guard

Other Name : Pineville

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 18LA

Latitude : 31.38351

Longitude : -92.40014

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 4/21/2018 4:53:00 AM

No weather available for Camp Beauregard Army National Guard