Airport Name : Camp Bullis

Other Name : San Antonio

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 9R7

Latitude : 29.64189

Longitude : -98.57808

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 10/21/2018 3:34:00 AM

No weather available for Camp Bullis