Airport Name : Camp Canard

Other Name : Grand Chenier

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : LA41

Latitude : 29.71355

Longitude : -92.76292

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 1/17/2019 9:25:00 AM

No weather available for Camp Canard