Airport Name : Camp Chippewa

Other Name : Ottawa

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 0KS3

Latitude : 38.56668

Longitude : -95.36692

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 10/16/2018 3:23:00 AM

No weather available for Camp Chippewa