Airport Name : Camp Clark Ahp

Other Name : Nevada

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 35MO

Latitude : 37.8167

Longitude : -94.30022

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 7/18/2018 5:18:00 PM

No weather available for Camp Clark Ahp