Airport Name : Camp Edwards

Other Name : Bourne

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : MA29

Latitude : 41.6715

Longitude : -70.56475

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 10/23/2018 3:57:00 AM

No weather available for Camp Edwards