Airport Name : Camp Friendship Airfield

Other Name : Palmyra

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 77VA

Latitude : 37.8882

Longitude : -78.28584

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 10/16/2018 4:08:00 AM

No weather available for Camp Friendship Airfield