Airport Name : Camp Grafton

Other Name : Devils Lake

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 8NA7

Latitude : 48.0625

Longitude : -98.92929

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 7/18/2018 5:01:00 PM

No weather available for Camp Grafton