Airport Name : Camp Longhorn

Other Name : Buchanan Dam

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 84TX

Latitude : 30.74129

Longitude : -98.37864

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 1/17/2019 9:31:00 AM

No weather available for Camp Longhorn