Airport Name : Camp Parks

Other Name : Pleasanton

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 4CA3

Latitude : 37.70826

Longitude : -121.8927

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 10/15/2018 3:19:00 PM

No weather available for Camp Parks