Airport Name : Camp Point

Other Name : Homer

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : AK18

Latitude : 59.82855

Longitude : -153.0808

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 10/15/2018 11:43:00 PM

No weather available for Camp Point