Airport Name : Camp Rapid

Other Name : Rapid City

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 1SD2

Latitude : 44.0736

Longitude : -103.2713

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 10/23/2018 12:55:00 AM

No weather available for Camp Rapid