Airport Name : Camp San Luis Obispo

Other Name : O'sullivan Ahp

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : CSL

Latitude : 35.33331

Longitude : -120.7343

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 10/21/2018 12:36:00 AM

No weather available for Camp San Luis Obispo