Airport Name : Campbell Airstrip

Other Name : Anchorage

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : CSR

Latitude : 61.15806

Longitude : -149.7814

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 10/16/2018 12:12:00 AM

No weather available for Campbell Airstrip