Airport Name : Campbell Memorial Hospital

Other Name : Weatherford

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 98TA

Latitude : 32.74778

Longitude : -97.78416

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 10/16/2018 2:38:00 AM

No weather available for Campbell Memorial Hospital