Airport Name : Campbell Ranch

Other Name : Marion

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : MT88

Latitude : 48.00439

Longitude : -114.999

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 10/21/2018 2:21:00 AM

No weather available for Campbell Ranch