Airport Name : Campbell's

Other Name : Doylestown

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : PN28

Latitude : 40.2865

Longitude : -75.14517

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 10/23/2018 3:22:00 AM

No weather available for Campbell's