Airport Name : Campis

Other Name : Lake Huntington

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 7NY0

Latitude : 41.68342

Longitude : -75.01628

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 1/17/2019 11:08:00 AM

No weather available for Campis