Airport Name : Campo Delio Jardim De Mattos

Other Name : Rio De Janeiro

ICAO : SBAF

IATA :

FAA :

Latitude : -22.875083

Longitude : -43.384708

Country : Brazil

Local Date and Time : 1/17/2019 12:41:00 PM

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

SBAF 171400Z VRB05KT CAVOK 34/20 Q1014

SBAF 171300Z VRB02KT CAVOK 33/20 Q1014

SBAF 171200Z 09005KT 050V150 CAVOK 31/21 Q1015

SBAF 171100Z 04004KT CAVOK 29/21 Q1014