Airport Name : Campo Dos Bugres

Other Name : Caxias Do Sul

ICAO : SBCX

IATA : CXJ

FAA :

Latitude : -29.197064

Longitude : -51.187536

Country : Brazil

Local Date and Time : 10/23/2018 4:55:00 AM

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)