Airport Name : Chapin Fld

Other Name : Cambridge

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 1B8

Latitude : 43.05008

Longitude : -73.36623

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 1/21/2018 1:37:00 PM

No weather available for Chapin Fld