Airport Name : Cliburn

Other Name : Brownsburg

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 36II

Latitude : 39.84116

Longitude : -86.3486

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 21 Jul 2024 22:56

No weather available for Cliburn