Airport Name : Columbia Valley Rgnl

Other Name : Brownsville

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 2XS0

Latitude : 25.9775

Longitude : -97.51583

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 21 Jul 2024 21:36

No weather available for Columbia Valley Rgnl