Airport Name : Cooper Medical Center

Other Name : Camden

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : NJ17

Latitude : 39.93344

Longitude : -75.09962

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 1/15/2019 10:20:00 PM

No weather available for Cooper Medical Center