Airport Name : Cuddy Meadows

Other Name : Cambridge

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : ID77

Latitude : 44.70528

Longitude : -116.8069

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 4/26/2018 8:39:00 PM

No weather available for Cuddy Meadows