Airport Name : Curtis Ranch Field

Other Name : Brady

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 12TE

Latitude : 31.31683

Longitude : -99.23367

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 10/15/2018 3:53:00 PM

No weather available for Curtis Ranch Field