Airport Name : Dyess AAF

Other Name : Roi Namur

ICAO : PKRO

IATA :

FAA : ROI

Latitude : 9.396886

Longitude : 167.470869

Country : Marshall Islands

Local Date and Time : 1/23/2018 5:44:00 PM

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)