Airport Name : Eagle Air Park

Other Name : Brazoria

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 2TE0

Latitude : 28.98219

Longitude : -95.57967

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 10/21/2018 3:33:00 AM

No weather available for Eagle Air Park