Airport Name : Eareckson As

Other Name : Shemya

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : SYA

Latitude : 52.71228

Longitude : 174.1136

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 10/20/2018 11:26:00 PM

No weather available for Eareckson As