Airport Name : Earl Barnickel

Other Name : Compton

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : IL88

Latitude : 41.67503

Longitude : -89.11675

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 1/17/2019 9:05:00 AM

No weather available for Earl Barnickel