Airport Name : Earl J. Meyer

Other Name : Oquawka

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : LL23

Latitude : 41.01643

Longitude : -90.87542

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 7/18/2018 5:15:00 PM

No weather available for Earl J. Meyer