Airport Name : Earl's Air Park

Other Name : Neenah

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 50WI

Latitude : 44.11387

Longitude : -88.52705

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 10/23/2018 1:56:00 AM

No weather available for Earl's Air Park