Airport Name : Early - Merkel Field

Other Name : Pecatonica

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : IS78

Latitude : 42.36666

Longitude : -89.23194

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 10/15/2018 3:53:00 PM

No weather available for Early - Merkel Field