Airport Name : Earp

Other Name : Roseville

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 3IS2

Latitude : 40.7406

Longitude : -90.66958

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 7/21/2018 4:54:00 AM

No weather available for Earp