Airport Name : Edgefield County

Other Name : Trenton

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 6J6

Latitude : 33.7368

Longitude : -81.81956

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 10/16/2018 3:48:00 AM

No weather available for Edgefield County