Airport Name : Estancia Santa Maria

Other Name : Campo Grande

ICAO : SB

IATA :

FAA : SSKG

Latitude : -20.505317

Longitude : -54.525511

Country : Brazil

Local Date and Time : 10/23/2018 4:15:00 AM

No weather available for Estancia Santa Maria